*** Statistiche ***

 

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional



Albo d'oro PS PDF Stampa E-mail
DATA 1° CLASSIFICATO 2° CLASSIFICATO 3° CLASSIFICATO
11 maggio 1972 Cornale Lino Colpo Antonio Porrini Lino
25 marzo 1973 Ghisellini Salvatore Segato Mosè Fraccaro Simone
6 maggio 1973 Zago Giovanni Codognato Angelo Vivenzi Adelino
24 marzo 1974 Algeri Vittorio Martinelli G. Tabanelli Giuseppe
19 maggio 1974 Caldari Antonio Casarotto Paolo Capellari Giuseppe
13 aprile 1975 Landoni Gabriele Miozzo Flavio Gialdi Mario
22 giugno 1975 Geremia Fiorenzo Gazzola Mario Corso Renato
21 marzo 1976 Di Federico Luccio Gobbi Ivo Zanetti Giuliano
17 aprile 1977 Delle Case Walter Viero Giovanni Martellozzo F.
18 giugno 1978 Di Biasi Silvano Pettinà Claudio Caneva Francesco
25 marzo 1979 Biason Giovanni Caroli Daniele Martini Gastone
30 giugno 1979 Pettinà Claudio Bagarello Ivano Bedon Loris
23 marzo 1980 Zappi Flavio Patellaro B. Aliverti Fiorenzo
27 luglio 1980 Cenghialta Bruno Beschin F. Diquigiovanni F.
22 marzo 1981 Serpelloni Enzo Bergonzi P. Lerici Sandro
14 marzo 1982 Vanin Nicola Saccani Gianmarco Pavanello Giuliano
13 marzo 1983 Cavallo Domenico Del Pup Mario Piccolo Renato
25 marzo 1984 Chesini Flavio Chiappucci Claudio Mazzocco Ivan
17 marzo 1985 Chesini Flavio Serra Patrik Ghiotto Federico
16 marzo 1986 Morbiato Antonio Borreggio Flavio Vecchiato Lucio
15 marzo 1987 Vanzella Flavio Pizzol Daniele Poli Eros
20 marzo 1988 Savoia Tiberio Corrocher Michele Bontempi Fabrizio
12 marzo 1989 Toffali Marco Tocchet Moreno Poser Michele
25 marzo 1990 Tozzo Andrea Baldato Fabio Mordegan Rudy
24 marzo 1991 Bettin Mauro Zanette Denis Gorini Gianluca
22 marzo 1992 Gorini Gianluca Bettin Mauro Tozzo Michele
28 marzo 1993 Conte Biagio Bettin Mauro Pianegonda Gianluca
23 aprile 1994 Dalla Costa Oscar Conte Biagio Previtali Sergio
26 marzo 1995 Finesso Stefano Calzavarra Leonardo Zandarin Flavio
24 marzo 1996 Bruseghin Marzio Spezialetti Alessio Palumbo Giuseppe
23 marzo 1997 Basso Ivan Frutti Matteo Figueras Giuliano
29 marzo 1998 Bossoni Paolo Giordani Leonardo Foschetti Mario
14 marzo 1999 Bono Paolo Testi Fabio Zerzan Pavel
19 marzo 2000 Parfimovitch Alexandre D'Agnello Antonio Matveyev Sergeyi
25 marzo 2001 Lugana Stefano Ballan Alessandro Bernucci Lorenzo
24 marzo 2002 Kuchynski Aliaksandr Fanelli Ivan Solari Luca
23 marzo 2003 Lorenzetto Mirco Rigotto Elia Curino Andrea
28 marzo 2004 Starzengruber Halard Allegrini Mirko Stundzia Drasutis
13 marzo 2005 Gene Bates Dall'Antonia Tiziano Bandiera Marco
26 marzo 2006 Terotella Davide Garbielli Devid Finetto Mauro
25 marzo 2007 Zanderigo Luca Crippa Alex Capelli Ermanno
30 marzo 2008 Modolo Sacha Brambila Gianluca Monguzzi Cristiano
29 marzo 2009 Mazzi Alessandro Appollonio Davide Zampedri Derik
28 marzo 2010 Alberio Tomas Andriato De Mattos Rafael Boem Nicola
27 marzo 2011 Sbaragli Kristian Puccioni Mirko Colonna Paolo
25 marzo 2012 Barbin Enrico Formolo Davide Aru Fabio
24 marzo 2013 Gaffurini Nicola Vaccher Andrea Orrico Davide
30 marzo 2014
Filosi Iuri Gazzara Michele Berlato Giacomo
29 marzo 2015 Consonni Simone Rocchi Nicolò Locatelli Alfio
 

Ultime Notizie