top2016 7

Albo d'Oro

Classifica GPM

Classifica TV

Classifica COMBATTIVITA'

Albo d'Oro

DATA
11 maggio 1972  Cornale Lino Colpo Antonio Porrini Lino
25 marzo 1973  Ghisellini Salvatore Segato Mosè Fraccaro Simone
6 maggio 1973  Zago Giovanni Codognato Angelo Vivenzi Adelino
24 marzo 1974  Algeri Vittorio Martinelli G. Tabanelli Giuseppe
19 maggio 1974  Caldari Antonio Casarotto Paolo Capellari Giuseppe
13 aprile 1975  Landoni Gabriele Miozzo Flavio Gialdi Mario
22 giugno 1975  Geremia Fiorenzo Gazzola Mario Corso Renato
21 marzo 1976  Di Federico Lucio Gobbi Ivo Zanetti Giuliano
17 aprile 1977  Delle Case Walter Viero Giovanni Martellozzo Francesco
18 giugno 1978  Di Biasi Silvano Pettinà Claudio Caneva Francesco
25 marzo 1979  Biason Giovanni Caroli Daniele Martini Gastone
30 giugno 1979  Pettinà Claudio Bagarello Ivano Bedon Loris
23 marzo 1980  Zappi Flavio Patellaro B. Aliverti Fiorenzo
27 luglio 1980  Cenghialta Bruno Beschin Ferdinando Diquigiovanni F.
22 marzo 1981  Serpelloni Enzo Bergonzi P. Lerici Sandro
14 marzo 1982  Vanin Nicola Saccani Gianmarco Pavanello Giuliano
13 marzo 1983  Cavallo Domenico Del Pup Mario Piccolo Renato
25 marzo 1984  Chesini Flavio Chiappucci Claudio Mazzocco Ivan
17 marzo 1985  Chesini Flavio Serra Patrik Ghiotto Federico
16 marzo 1986  Morbiato Antonio Borreggio Flavio Vecchiato Lucio
15 marzo 1987  Vanzella Flavio Pizzol Daniele Poli Eros
20 marzo 1988  Savoia Tiberio Corrocher Michele Bontempi Fabrizio
12 marzo 1989  Toffali Marco Tocchet Moreno Poser Michele
25 marzo 1990  Tozzo Andrea Baldato Fabio Mordegan Rudy
24 marzo 1991  Bettin Mauro Zanette Denis Gorini Gianluca
22 marzo 1992  Gorini Gianluca Bettin Mauro Tozzo Michele
28 marzo 1993  Conte Biagio Bettin Mauro Pianegonda Gianluca
23 aprile 1994  Dalla Costa Oscar Conte Biagio Previtali Sergio
26 marzo 1995  Finesso Stefano Calzavarra Leonardo Zandarin Flavio
24 marzo 1996  Bruseghin Marzio Spezialetti Alessio Palumbo Giuseppe
23 marzo 1997  Basso Ivan Frutti Matteo Figueras Giuliano
29 marzo 1998  Bossoni Paolo Giordani Leonardo Foschetti Mario
14 marzo 1999  Bono Paolo Testi Fabio Zerzan Pavel
19 marzo 2000  Parfimovitch Alexandre D'Agnello Antonio Matveyev Sergeyi
25 marzo 2001  Lugana Stefano Ballan Alessandro Bernucci Lorenzo
24 marzo 2002  Kuchynski Aliaksandr Fanelli Ivan Solari Luca
23 marzo 2003  Lorenzetto Mirco Rigotto Elia Curino Andrea
28 marzo 2004  Starzengruber Halard Allegrini Mirko Stundzia Drasutis
13 marzo 2005  Gene Bates Dall'Antonia Tiziano Bandiera Marco
26 marzo 2006  Tortella Davide Garbelli Devid Finetto Mauro
25 marzo 2007  Zanderigo Luca Crippa Alex Capelli Ermanno
30 marzo 2008  Modolo Sacha Brambilla Gianluca Monguzzi Cristiano
29 marzo 2009  Mazzi Alessandro Appollonio Davide Zampedri Derik
28 marzo 2010  Alberio Tomas Andriato De Mattos Rafael Boem Nicola
27 marzo 2011  Sbaragli Kristian Puccioni Mirko Colonna Paolo
25 marzo 2012  Barbin Enrico Formolo Davide Aru Fabio
24 marzo 2013  Gaffurini Nicola Vaccher Andrea Orrico Davide
30 marzo 2014  Filosi Iuri Gazzara Michele Berlato Giacomo
29 marzo 2015  Consonni Simone Rocchi Nicolò Locatelli Alfio
24 aprile 2016  Bagioli Nicola Ravasi Edward Padun Mark
26 marzo 2017  Toniatti Andrea Rocchi Nicolò Natali Matteo

Patrocini


comuni50PS